ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8772317
*
nr 877 2317
WATERCOLOUR
Evy Låås (1923-1999), coastal scene, signed. , sheet: 50x57, unframed.
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Kustmotiv, signerad. , bladets mått: 50x57
Condition: oramade
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 24 2014
at 19:19:10
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14
-
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:34
*
WATERCOLOUR
Condition: oramade
nr 877 2317
WATERCOLOUR
Evy Låås (1923-1999), coastal scene, signed. , sheet: 50x57, unframed.
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Kustmotiv, signerad. , bladets mått: 50x57
Condition: oramade
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday February 24 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14 -
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:34